Spacious Studio In Spanish By Canal
Dubai Sports City — Canal Residence West, Dubai
AED 540,000
1,156 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
467 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-16.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14473875
Reference
B-Mar-Seven-Twenty-Six-AS-160999
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 16
Agent
Ceylan Kuman
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:51
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 540,000
Golden Gateway Real Estate
Ali Raza
467 sqft
Same Price
AED 540,000
Elite Venture Properties
Meerna Ranjous
467 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Canal Residence West (15)
AED 475,000
ELEGANT STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING
Studio
455 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Abrar Ul Haq
AED 520,000
Best Price I Motivated Seller I Spacious Studio
Studio
564 sqft
Apartments
Shiela
AED 540,000
Vacant | Ready to Move In | Bright Layout I Newly Painted
1
506 sqft
Apartments
Ali Raza
AED 550,000
Spacious Studio with Balcony | Semi - Furnished
Studio
562 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Rahman Mahdy
AED 565,000
Vacant Ready to Move I Bright Layout I Canal View
Studio
560 sqft
Apartments
Ali Raza
AED 570,000
Exclusive unit | Fully upgraded | Canal view