Property Detail

FULLY FURNISHED | BIG LAYOUT | WITH STORAGE ROOM
Dubai Sports City — Canal Residence West, Dubai
AED 700,000
932 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
751 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (682 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,245,554
AED total
1,386
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-32.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-33.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14436871
Reference MAK-SPANISH-ST-SL
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Braavos Real Estate
Agent Asif Muhammad
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History
More listings in Canal Residence West (15)
AED 460,000
Unfurnished Studio | Modern Comfort | Ideal Space
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Abdul Rahman Mahdy
AED 475,000
ELEGANT STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING
Studio 455 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Abrar Ul Haq
AED 520,000
Best Price I Motivated Seller I Spacious Studio
Studio 564 sqft Apartments
Shiela
AED 530,000
Vacant | Furnished | Spacious | Well-Maintained
Studio 467 sqft Apartments
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
AED 540,000
Investors Deal Rented I Bright Layoout High ROI
Studio 467 sqft Apartments
Ali Raza
AED 540,000
Vacant | Ready to Move In | Bright Layout I Newly Painted
1 506 sqft Apartments
Ali Raza
AED 540,000
TENANTED | BEST DEAL | PRIME LOCATION
Studio 467 sqft Apartments
Meerna Ranjous
AED 540,000
Spacious Studio In Spanish By Canal
Studio 467 sqft Apartments
Ceylan Kuman
AED 550,000
Spacious Studio with Balcony | Semi - Furnished
Studio 562 sqft Apartments