MID FLOOR | POOL VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER
Expo City — Terra Heights, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
2,266 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
728 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14606427
First Seen
23.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Terra Heights (15)
AED 1,500,000
Apartment for Sale | Terra Heights, Expo City Dubai
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Danyal
AED 1,598,888
Spacious Layout | Close To Expo Mall | High ROI
1
756 sqft
Apartments
Manal Aly
AED 1,750,000
Park View | Below Original Price | Metro
2
1,097 sqft
Apartments
Kent Hyodo
AED 1,800,000
Prime Location | Pool View | Payment Plan
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Hady Hussein
AED 1,999,999
GOOD PP| HIGH FLOOR| RESALE| FULLY FURNISEHD
2
1,097 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Usama
AED 2,000,000
Investment Deal l On High Floor l Community View
2
1,111 sqft
Apartments
Yuriy Ilnytskyy
AED 2,050,000
Prime Location | High ROI | Investment Deal
2
1,097 sqft
Apartments
Paul Musson
AED 2,088,888
OP Price | Close to Metro | HO 2029
2
1,097 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Shalabaev
AED 2,088,888
Original Price Sale | Investor Deal | Premium Unit
2
1,097 sqft
Apartments
Adam Ruse
AED 2,096,888
Resale at OP | Mid-Floor | Great Investment
2
1,097 sqft
Apartments
Minjie Yao
AED 2,100,000
2 BR Investment Deal | Biggest Layout | High ROI Potential |...
2
1,097 sqft
Apartments
Jamal Goush Md Jamal Akhtar