Original Price Sale | Investor Deal | Premium Unit
Expo City — Terra Heights, Dubai
AED 2,088,888
1,904 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,097 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14760881
Reference
LVPS-000062
First Seen
06.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:07
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,088,888
Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Daniil Shalabaev
1,097 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,096,888
City Square Properties
Minjie Yao
1,097 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,100,000
Skyler Ventures Real Estate
Jamal Goush Md Jamal Akhtar
1,097 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Terra Heights (15)
AED 1,350,000
Next To Metro | Growing Location | High Roi | Safe Investmen...
1
729 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 1,404,200
Near Mall | Metro and Exhibition Center | Below OP
1
734 sqft
Apartments
Alparslan Dahri
AED 1,425,888
OP Price | City View | Steps to Metro | HO 2029
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Shalabaev
AED 1,425,888
Unique Layout | Investor Deal | Genuine Resale
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Paul Musson
AED 1,425,888
Original Price Resale | Investor Deal | Great View
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Adam Ruse
AED 1,490,000
Prime Unit | High Floor | Motivated Seller
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Mokhtar Belguidoum
AED 1,490,000
Below OP| Pool View| Future Downtown
1
728 sqft
Apartments