Property Detail

Skyline Oasis | Vacant | Luxury Amenities
Business Bay — Urban Oasis by Missoni, Dubai
AED 1,815,600
2,440 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
744 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-16.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14577169
Reference AP13337S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Idigov Real Estate
Agent Akhmed Idigov
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
10.04.2026 20:20 AED 1,887,000 AED 1,815,600 3.8%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,815,000
Primal Alliance Real Estate
Vasilii Oxenciuc
745 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Urban Oasis by Missoni (15)
AED 1,050,000
Best Price | Furnished | Post Handover until 2030
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,100,000
Pool View | Furnished | Outstanding Location
Studio 452 sqft Apartments
Majdi Benalouche
AED 1,300,000
Waterfront Living Redefined | High ROI
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Giovanni Luca Alfano
AED 1,300,000
Direct to Amenities | Luxury | Prime Location
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Bilal El Majdoub
AED 1,390,000
High Roi | Prime Investment | Canal & Road View
1 632 sqft Apartments
Igor Orlov
AED 1,450,000
Best Price On Market | Partial Canal View | Rented
1 632 sqft Apartments
Egor Larin
AED 1,540,000
VOT | 4 years PHPP | Furnished
1 641 sqft Apartments
Bilal El Majdoub
AED 1,540,000
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Canal View
1 641 sqft Apartments
Igor Orlov
AED 1,550,000
Burj Khalifa View | PHPP until 2030 | Best Offer
1 775 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,580,000
High ROI | High Floor | Canal View
1 632 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Wagdy
AED 1,650,000
Modern 1BR with Canal Promenade Access
1 641 sqft Apartments
Gloria Furmaniuk
AED 1,700,000
Canal View | Elegant Unit | Best Deal
1 629 sqft Apartments
Syed Zulfiqar
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deal