High Floor | Park View | Ready
Arjan — Skyz by Danube, Dubai
AED 830,000
1,479 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
561 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14612820
Reference
DGS-SkyzbyDanube1BR
First Seen
23.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 830,000
SNH Properties
Adeel Balouch Khan
565 sqft
Same Price
AED 830,000
SNH Properties
Dheeraj JHA
565 sqft
Same Price
AED 830,000
SNH Properties
Zaman Ali
565 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Skyz by Danube (15)
AED 550,000
High ROI | Pool & Road View | Mid Floor | Best Price
Studio
370 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed El Moghazy
AED 565,000
Investor Deal and Multiple Units and Brand New Building
Studio
346 sqft
Apartments
Ammara Razzaq
AED 575,000
Selling At Op | Brand New | Vacant | Unfurnished
Studio
348 sqft
Apartments
Wajid Aslam Khan
AED 575,000
Best Deal High ROI | Open And Auto Drome View | Brand New St...
Studio
347 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 600,000
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Lowest Price