Property Detail

Palm Crown | Garden Villa | Guaranteed Investment
Palm Jumeirah — The Palm Crown, Dubai
AED 31,500,000
3,888 AED/sqft
6 rooms
8 bathrooms
8,102 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14609801
Reference VI44379S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Sarah Pirouz
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates