Property Detail

Luxurious Brand New Beachfront Villa | 5 Bedrooms
Palm Jumeirah — The Palm Crown, Dubai
AED 27,900,000
3,444 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
8,102 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (292 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,536,517
AED total
4,368
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 15038841
Reference VI45883S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Darya Grechanik
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates