Property Detail

FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE IN | SPACIOUS
Business Bay — Trillionaire Residences by Binghatti, Dubai
AED 1,290,000
2,309 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
559 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14640162
Reference MKHK-TRILLIONAIRE
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Range International Property - Branch
Agent Hadi Khan
First Seen 25.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,300,000
Pangea Properties
Lewis Guirard
558 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Trillionaire Residences by Binghatti (15)
AED 950,000
Contemporary Living | Canal View | Prime Location
Studio 331 sqft Apartments
Nour Yousef
AED 1,000,000
Brand New | High Floor | Canal View
Studio 331 sqft Apartments
Nour Yousef
AED 1,289,888
Furnished | Balcony w/Canal views | HighFloor
Studio 541 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elhadi Elfadli Mustafa
AED 1,290,000
VACANT | LARGE LAYOUT | OPEN VIEW
Studio 548 sqft Apartments
James Price
AED 1,350,000
Luxury Studio | Canal View | Private Jacuzzi
Studio 533 sqft Apartments
Anthony Ogoko
AED 1,350,000
Burj Khalifa | Fully Furnished | Largest Size
Studio 535 sqft Apartments
Mehmet Onur Zeybel
AED 1,400,000
Full canal view | Private Jacuzzi | Furnished
Studio 541 sqft Apartments
Marjan Vaghari
AED 1,400,000
Mid floor | Canal View | Vacant | Best Investment
Studio 542 sqft Apartments
Dean Munro
AED 1,450,000
Fully Furnished| Studio with Balcony|Community View|Trillion...
Studio 549 sqft Apartments
Kevin Belhaouchet
AED 1,450,000
Motivated | Furnished I Luxury Canal I Exclusive
Studio 544 sqft Apartments
Anastasiia Mbarek
AED 1,450,000
Large Luxury Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant on Transfer
Studio 608 sqft Apartments
Angela Carlson
AED 1,500,000
Exclusive | Private Jacuzzi | Luxorious
Studio 546 sqft Apartments
Bilal El Majdoub
AED 1,500,000
Luxury Furnished | Balcony | Burj Khalifa View
Studio 533 sqft Apartments
Lorna S. Gatchalian