Full canal view | Private Jacuzzi | Furnished
Business Bay — Trillionaire Residences by Binghatti, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
2,588 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
541 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1662 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,081,561
AED total
2,930
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14408017
Reference
1029901576221
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:57
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2026 01:03 | AED 1,600,000 | AED 1,400,000 | 12.5% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,400,000
Royce International Realty
Dean Munro
542 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Trillionaire Residences by Binghatti (15)
AED 950,000
Contemporary Living | Canal View | Prime Location
Studio
331 sqft
Apartments
Nour Yousef
AED 1,000,000
Brand New | High Floor | Canal View
Studio
331 sqft
Apartments
Nour Yousef
AED 1,290,000
VACANT | LARGE LAYOUT | OPEN VIEW
Studio
548 sqft
Apartments
James Price
AED 1,290,000
FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE IN | SPACIOUS
Studio
559 sqft
Apartments
Hadi Khan
AED 1,300,000
Brand New | Ready to Move | 10% Below OP
Studio
558 sqft
Apartments
Lewis Guirard
AED 1,350,000
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Brand New
Studio
558 sqft
Apartments
Jitesh Jeswani
AED 1,450,000
Fully Furnished| Studio with Balcony|Community View|Trillion...
Studio
549 sqft
Apartments
Kevin Belhaouchet
AED 1,450,000
Motivated | Furnished I Luxury Canal I Exclusive
Studio
544 sqft
Apartments
Anastasiia Mbarek
AED 1,450,000
Large Luxury Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant on Transfer
Studio
608 sqft
Apartments
Angela Carlson
AED 1,500,000
Exclusive | Private Jacuzzi | Luxorious
Studio
546 sqft
Apartments
Bilal El Majdoub
AED 1,500,000
Canal View | Furnished | Private Jacuzzi | Ready
Studio
545 sqft
Apartments
Lorna S. Gatchalian
AED 1,530,000
Canal View | Luxury Living | Private Jacuzzi
Studio
546 sqft
Apartments
Zeina Koussa
AED 1,535,000
Burj View | Luxury Upgraded | Large Layout
Studio
564 sqft
Apartments
Mark Mates
AED 1,550,000
Fully Furnished | Private Jacuzzi | Ready To Move
Studio
530 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Ibrahim
AED 1,590,000
Canal View|Vacant|Middle Floor|Luxury
Studio
547 sqft
Apartments
Zeina Koussa