One Bedroom | Balcony | Canal View
Business Bay — 15 Northside, Dubai
AED 1,695,000
2,644 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
641 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14639583
Reference
ADM261872
First Seen
25.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in 15 Northside (15)
AED 1,030,000
Best Offer | Vacant | Prime Location I Spacious Studio I Cit...
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Grishko
AED 1,050,000
Prime Location I Spacious Studio I Great City View
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Maria Kruglova
AED 1,050,000
High-Floor Studio | Skyline Views | High ROI
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Dalia Benamirouche
AED 1,070,000
Studio with Balcony I City View I Premium Location
Studio
371 sqft
Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal
AED 1,100,000
Luxury | Furnished | Investment | High ROI
Studio
371 sqft
Apartments
Gulbakhor Rasulova
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished | Premium | Infinity Pool | Modern
Studio
371 sqft
Apartments
Hichem Guechi
AED 1,295,000
CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED
1
576 sqft
Apartments
Christopher Smith
AED 1,350,000
Vacant | Canal View | Ideal for Short-Term Rentals | High-Yi...