Tenanted 1BR | Strong Returns | Canal View
Business Bay — 15 Northside, Dubai
AED 1,600,000
2,572 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
622 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1595 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,177,846
AED total
2,936
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14921701
Reference
LXF-S-172021
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,600,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S03
Nicole Lungu
622 sqft
Same Price
More listings in 15 Northside (15)
AED 1,030,000
Best Offer | Vacant | Prime Location I Spacious Studio I Cit...
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Grishko
AED 1,050,000
Prime Location I Spacious Studio I Great City View
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Maria Kruglova
AED 1,050,000
High-Floor Studio | Skyline Views | High ROI
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Dalia Benamirouche
AED 1,070,000
Studio with Balcony I City View I Premium Location
Studio
371 sqft
Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal
AED 1,100,000
Luxury | Furnished | Investment | High ROI
Studio
371 sqft
Apartments
Gulbakhor Rasulova
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished | Premium | Infinity Pool | Modern