Upgraded Apartment With Partial Canal View
Business Bay — Clayton Residency, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
1,686 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,186 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-42.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-36.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14639697
Reference
B-Dec-Twenty-Three-Twenty-Five-AS-144614
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Agent
Osman Sillah
First Seen
25.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:52
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Clayton Residency (6)
AED 1,100,000
Canal View Good investment Well Maintained
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Hosni Macabando
AED 1,200,000
Spacious 1BR I Unfurnished I Balcony
1
803 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Majid
AED 1,400,000
Luxury 1- Bedroom with Premium Amenities
1
806 sqft
Apartments
Tulip Dsilva
AED 1,400,000
CANAL VIEW | FULLY RENOVATED | UNFURNISHED
1
806 sqft
Apartments
Ryan Gargan
AED 1,820,000
Motivated Seller I Rented I Prime Location
2
1,098 sqft
Apartments
Malek Ben Azizi
AED 2,050,000
Canal View | Vacant | Upgraded | High Floor
2
1,045 sqft
Apartments
Osama Bani Hani