Property Detail

Canal View | Vacant | Upgraded | High Floor
Business Bay — Clayton Residency, Dubai
AED 2,050,000
1,962 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,045 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-33.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14882597
Reference DB-S-62855
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency D AND B Properties
Agent Osama Bani Hani
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates