Property Detail

Next To The Metro | 10 Mins To Burj Khalifa | 10% Down Payment | Fully Furnished | Lowest Price
Al Jaddaf — J188, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
1,457 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,064 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14637753
Reference Nabil106764-iB15vr
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Mohamad Ali
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:32
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,535,000
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
1,064 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,550,000
Edge Point Global Properties
Ahmed Jamil Ali
1,064 sqft
Same Price
More listings in J188 (15)
AED 1,060,000
12% RO| 2 MIN FOR METRO| Fully Furnished| High Demand | Limi...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 1,060,000
Limited Discount | Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Prime Location...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
AED 1,075,000
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | J188 Al Jaddaf | Marin...
1 792 sqft Apartments
Ali Alhosary
AED 1,075,000
No Commission | Premium Amenities | Special Discount for Cas...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,075,000
5% Down Payment | 5 Min to Downtown | Easy Al Khail Access |...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Dina Jasim
AED 1,075,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION / LIMITED
1 792 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,098,188
LOW ENTRY•CREEK & BURJ VIEWS•UPPER SKY•METRO STEPS
1 792 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,100,000