Property Detail

Stunning High Floor 2BR | Exclusive Unit – Last Chance | Best Plan 45/55
Dubai Maritime City — LIV Maritime, Dubai
AED 3,929,458
3,099 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,268 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-45.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 14626969
Reference 8965-BeYu24
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Amazon Real Estate Broker
Agent Bing Fernan
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:55
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in LIV Maritime (15)
AED 2,099,000
Modern I High-Quality Finishes I Best in Price
1 681 sqft Apartments
Nikhil Prakash Uchat
AED 2,100,000
Exclusive | High Floor | Sea View
1 844 sqft Apartments
Nosayr Redjemi
AED 2,329,548
Payment Plan | Great Investment | Amazing Sea View
1 791 sqft Apartments
Ken Philipose
AED 2,329,548
Sea & Sunset Views | 45/55 PP | Q4 2028
1 791 sqft Apartments
Kane Nelhams
AED 2,350,000
High-Floor 1BR | LIV Maritime | Sea & Marina Views | Balcony...
1 780 sqft Apartments
Olga Glazova
AED 2,350,000
High Floor | Sea Views | Luxury Living
1 780 sqft Apartments
Athanasios Pitsas
AED 2,700,000
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Coastal Luxury
1 922 sqft Apartments
Maxime Bijsmans
AED 4,097,170
Signature | Panoramic Sea View | Marina View
3 1,461 sqft Apartments
ZEYAD EMADELDIN