Stunning Sea & Marina Views | Q4 2028 | OP
Dubai Maritime City — LIV Maritime, Dubai
AED 3,949,548
3,115 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,268 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City
DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-45.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID
14246892
Reference
L-292010
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 01:01
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (8)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,929,458
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
1,268 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,929,458
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
1,268 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,949,000
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
1,268 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,949,500
Solitaire Crest Properties
Mitesh Bhatia
1,268 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,949,548
Carrera Real Estate
Ekaterina Grigorenko
1,267 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,949,548
Country Home Real Estate Broker
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
1,268 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,949,548
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
1,268 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,949,548
Strada Real Estate
Oluwadamilola Omilabu
1,268 sqft
Same Price
More listings in LIV Maritime (15)
AED 2,099,000
Modern I High-Quality Finishes I Best in Price
1
681 sqft
Apartments
Nikhil Prakash Uchat