Property Detail

Off-plan Resale | Waterfront Living | Spacious
Dubai Maritime City — Talea by Beyond, Dubai
AED 2,633,652
3,480 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
757 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (387 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,499,596
AED total
3,274
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 14221075
Reference 107636-2GEFfm
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nabla Real Estate
Agent Weverton Souza
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Talea by Beyond (15)
AED 3,650,000
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER
2 1,421 sqft Apartments
Artem Iarovoi
AED 3,799,000
2BR | Skyline View | Maritime City
2 1,421 sqft Apartments
Abir Alsadek
AED 3,830,000
2 Bedroom Apartment | Talea by Beyond | Sea & Park Views | B...
2 1,421 sqft Apartments
Ilya Parshikov
AED 3,830,000
Closed Kitchen | En-Suit Bedrooms | Vastu | Convenient Payme...
2 1,421 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 3,830,000
FOREST-BY-THE-SEA | ICONIC DESIGN | STRONG ROI
2 1,461 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 3,830,000
Forest District | Exclusive | Offer: 40/60 | Resort style am...
2 1,421 sqft Apartments
Deena Kareem
AED 3,912,000
Smart Investment | Luxury Waterfront | Maritime City
2 1,461 sqft Apartments
Nardos Gidey
AED 3,912,000