Property Detail

2BR | Skyline View | Maritime City
Dubai Maritime City — Talea by Beyond, Dubai
AED 3,799,000
2,673 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,421 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-53.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 13920954
Reference XTEN-YWAA-0064
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Xten Real Estate
Agent Abir Alsadek
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:53
Price History
More listings in Talea by Beyond (15)
AED 2,200,000
Luxury 1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment for Sale | Off-Pla...
1 756 sqft Apartments
Abdul Kader Mohammad Ali Kaka
AED 2,400,000
OCEAN SUNSET VIEW | FULLY FITTED KITCHEN | BEACH ACCESS FOR...
1 757 sqft Apartments
Seema Balwani
AED 2,590,000
High Floor | Payment Plan | Prime Location
1 757 sqft Apartments
Youssef Fayez Nabelsi
AED 2,633,652
Off-plan Resale | Waterfront Living | Spacious
1 757 sqft Apartments
Weverton Souza
AED 2,700,000
Panoramic View-Flexible Payment-Forest Lifestyle
1 756 sqft Apartments
Farhan Rizvi
AED 2,800,000
Genuine resale | Seafront + forest living | Forest view
1 757 sqft Apartments
Sanders Skorik
AED 3,830,000
FOREST-BY-THE-SEA | ICONIC DESIGN | STRONG ROI
2 1,461 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 3,912,000
Smart Investment | Luxury Waterfront | Maritime City
2 1,461 sqft Apartments
Nardos Gidey
AED 3,912,000