Property Detail

Investors Choice | Branded Living | High ROI
Business Bay — Marriott Residences (West Five), Dubai
AED 1,799,999
2,492 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
722 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-15.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14648952
Reference B-Mar-Twenty-Six-Twenty-Six-AS-147164
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 25
Agent Mohamed Hassene Jammel
First Seen 27.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,790,000
Essence Real Estate
Konstantin Bobrov
722 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marriott Residences (West Five) (15)
AED 1,550,000
BRANDED RESIDENCE | VACANT | INVESTOR DEAL
1 688 sqft Apartments
Karan Bang
AED 1,595,000
Vacant Now | Burj Khalifa View | Below MP
1 688 sqft Apartments
Chloe Harding
AED 1,599,849
Brand New | Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Prime Loca...
1 702 sqft Apartments
Ali Dalil Hasan
AED 1,599,999
READY | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRAND NEW | LOW PRICE
1 638 sqft Apartments
Wahab Hasan Khan
AED 1,649,999
New | Marriott Branded | Prime Location
1 702 sqft Apartments
Anton Qubrosi
AED 1,699,000
Vacant | Furnished | Brand New | Low Price