Property Detail

Motivated Seller | Below OP | Handover Q4 2026
Dubai Islands — Seaside by Prestige One, Dubai
AED 2,299,000
1,814 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,267 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14658811
Reference MKT260223
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Steph Baker
First Seen 27.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:05
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,299,999
Banke International Properties
Muhammad Noman
1,267 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Seaside by Prestige One (15)
AED 1,400,000
- 18% MEGA-DISTRESSED Luxury Apartment | Furnished | Spaciou...
1 840 sqft Apartments
Saman Mirza
AED 1,575,000
Seaside Apartment | Furnished | Spacious
1 840 sqft Apartments
Umut Marmara
AED 1,650,000
1BR I PREMIUM QUALITY I HIGH ROI
1 840 sqft Apartments
Erzhena Evdokimova
AED 1,750,000
Resale | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Island Living
1 840 sqft Apartments
Husam Albardawil
AED 1,750,000
Seaside 1BR Apartment for Sale | Dubai Islands
1 840 sqft Apartments
Islam Osman
AED 1,999,000
Open Layouts | Stunning Views | Handover Dec 2026
1 840 sqft Apartments
Nivine Kawar-Knight
AED 2,000,000
HIGH FLOOR | POOL VIEW | FITTED APPLIANCES
1 840 sqft Apartments
Anusha Almeda
AED 2,289,000
4% DLD Waiver | 1-Year Free Service Charge | Soon Handover
2 1,279 sqft Apartments
Kamilla Aschimov
AED 2,500,000
Waterfront living | Prime location | High ROI