Property Detail

Open Layouts | Stunning Views | Handover Dec 2026
Dubai Islands — Seaside by Prestige One, Dubai
AED 1,999,000
2,380 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
840 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14056193
Reference MKT260067
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Nivine Kawar-Knight
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:06
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 01:17 AED 2,000,000 AED 1,999,000 0.1%
18.03.2026 12:18 AED 2,200,000 AED 2,000,000 9.1%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,000,000
Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
Anusha Almeda
840 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Seaside by Prestige One (15)
AED 2,289,000
4% DLD Waiver | 1-Year Free Service Charge | Soon Handover
2 1,279 sqft Apartments
Kamilla Aschimov
AED 2,299,000
Motivated Seller | Below OP | Handover Q4 2026
2 1,267 sqft Apartments
Steph Baker
AED 2,299,999
Amazing Sea view | High Floor | Exclusive Unit
2 1,267 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Noman
AED 2,500,000
Luxury Resort-Style | 2BHK Apartment | Prime Location | Duba...
2 1,196 sqft Apartments
Nicoletta Modelli
AED 2,500,000
Waterfront living | Prime location | High ROI
2 1,211 sqft Apartments
Akhmed Idigov
AED 2,550,000
Prime Investment | Resort-Style Homes
2 1,279 sqft Apartments
Irfan Mirza
AED 2,550,000
Flexible PP | Specious Layout | Low Floor
2 1,279 sqft Apartments
Anas Zaghdoud
AED 2,553,000
2 Bedroom Apartment | Seaside by Prestige One | Multiple Vie...
2 1,279 sqft Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 2,729,580
Iconic Structure | High ROI | Great Investment
2 1,412 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,748,374
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
2 1,525 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,760,000
Handover Q4 2026 | Flexible PP | Modern
2 1,475 sqft Apartments
Livia Plevova
AED 2,764,500
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment