Property Detail

High Floor | Waterfront | Beach Access | High ROI
Dubai Islands — Bay Grove Residences D, Dubai
AED 2,557,000
2,810 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
910 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14640856
Reference LPH-S-462829
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Luxury Hub Properties
Agent Furkan Senay
First Seen 27.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates