1BR Apartment | Bay Grove Residences D | Best Sea View
Dubai Islands — Bay Grove Residences D, Dubai
AED 2,700,000
2,490 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,084 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14923722
Reference
2913-e7cBad-Lena-Ray
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:01
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,700,000
Thrivestate Square Real Estate
Lana Petrosyan
1,084 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,700,000
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
Shahzad Khalid
1,084 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bay Grove Residences D (7)
AED 2,557,000
High Floor | Waterfront | Beach Access | High ROI
1
910 sqft
Apartments
Furkan Senay
AED 3,000,000
WATER FRONT | HIGH FLOOR | LARGE LAYOUT | GENUINE
1
907 sqft
Apartments
Jules Bioteau
AED 3,747,000
Canal View | Original Price | High Floor
2
1,247 sqft
Apartments
Sean Magann
AED 4,000,000
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Prime Location
2
1,307 sqft
Apartments
Kristel Ann Sinohin
AED 4,311,840
Full Sea View | Beach Access | Urgent Sale | PP
2
1,599 sqft
Apartments
Dwain Sharrier
AED 4,600,000
2 Bedroom + Maid | Full Sea View | Investor Deal
2
1,661 sqft
Apartments
Akarshan Arora
AED 11,763,440
4BR Apartment | Bay Grove Residences D | Beachfront & Marina...
4
3,174 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Asif