Property Detail

HIGH FLOOR - BLVD VIEW - BESPOKE FURNISHED
Downtown Dubai — DAMAC Maison Mall Street (The Signature), Dubai
AED 1,450,000
1,637 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
886 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14615153
Reference 1774290381143
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Unique Zone Real Estate
Agent Ankush Midha
First Seen 28.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,450,000
White & Co
Imran Miah
878 sqft
Same Price
More listings in DAMAC Maison Mall Street (The Signature) (15)
AED 1,200,000
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant
1 844 sqft Apartments
Bahia Benzyat
AED 1,370,000
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | CREEK VIEW| HIGH FLOOR
1 832 sqft Apartments
Kiran Kumar Shetty
AED 1,500,000
Furnished | Mall Access | Middle Floor
1 890 sqft Apartments
Alaa El Hajj Sleiman
AED 1,580,000
Furnished | Creek and Boulevard Views | Prime Location | Ide...
1 890 sqft Apartments
Farah Shahid Mohammed Shahid
AED 1,600,000
Well Maintained | High Floor | Vacant
1 844 sqft Apartments
Zeinab Khorrami
AED 1,675,000
Fully Furnished | Creek View| High Floor
1 876 sqft Apartments
Omran Mkarem
AED 1,800,000
HIgh Floor | Fully Furnished | Next to Mall
1 876 sqft Apartments
Mahan Ebrahimi
AED 1,900,000
High Floor | Next To Burj Khalifa | Furnished
1 873 sqft Apartments
Ben Bandari
AED 1,950,000
Spacious and Modern I 1 Bedroom Apartment I High ROI The Sig...