Property Detail

FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | CREEK VIEW| HIGH FLOOR
Downtown Dubai — DAMAC Maison Mall Street (The Signature), Dubai
AED 1,370,000
1,647 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
832 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12126425
Reference CPR449
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Classic Properties Real Estate
Agent Kiran Kumar Shetty
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.04.2026 21:17 AED 1,525,000 AED 1,370,000 10.2%
More listings in DAMAC Maison Mall Street (The Signature) (15)
AED 1,200,000
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant
1 844 sqft Apartments
Bahia Benzyat
AED 1,450,000
High-Floor 1-Bed | Creek Views | Vacant
1 878 sqft Apartments
Imran Miah
AED 1,450,000
HIGH FLOOR - BLVD VIEW - BESPOKE FURNISHED
1 886 sqft Apartments
Ankush Midha
AED 1,500,000
Furnished | Mall Access | Middle Floor
1 890 sqft Apartments
Alaa El Hajj Sleiman
AED 1,580,000
Furnished | Creek and Boulevard Views | Prime Location | Ide...
1 890 sqft Apartments
Farah Shahid Mohammed Shahid
AED 1,600,000
Well Maintained | High Floor | Vacant
1 844 sqft Apartments
Zeinab Khorrami
AED 1,600,000
Fully Furnished | Luxurious Living | High Floor
1 878 sqft Apartments
Ghassan Saliba
AED 1,650,000
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Prime Downtown Location
1 886 sqft Apartments
Leyu Yang
AED 1,650,000
Below OP | Full Burj Khalifa View | Vacant
1 885 sqft Apartments
Jonathan Vaughan
AED 1,650,000
HIGH FLOOR - BURJ KHALIFA VIEW - BESPOKE FURNISHED
1 881 sqft Apartments
Ankush Midha
AED 1,675,000
Fully Furnished | Creek View| High Floor
1 876 sqft Apartments
Omran Mkarem
AED 1,750,000
Fully Furnished - Open Plan - Panoramic Views
1 884 sqft Apartments
Nabeel Hammudeh
AED 1,800,000
HIgh Floor | Fully Furnished | Next to Mall
1 876 sqft Apartments
Mahan Ebrahimi
AED 1,900,000
High Floor | Next To Burj Khalifa | Furnished
1 873 sqft Apartments
Ben Bandari
AED 1,990,000