Property Detail

Luxury Penthouse | Private Pool | Full Palm View
Dubai Marina — Elite Residence, Dubai
AED 17,000,000
2,722 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,246 sqft
Penthouses
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14642982
Reference DREL-6193
Category Penthouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dacha Real Estate
Agent Cameron Nahar
First Seen 28.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates