Property Detail

Brand New | Great Price | High Floor
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Crescent, Dubai
AED 1,800,000
2,711 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
664 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14650500
Reference RL-169850
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Sam Finley
First Seen 28.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 20:58 AED 1,750,000 AED 1,800,000 2.9%
More listings in Creek Crescent (15)
AED 1,550,000
Community View | Spacious Layout | Rented
1 684 sqft Apartments
Iuliia Fedorovich
AED 1,780,000
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Vacant
1 684 sqft Apartments
INNA METLINA
AED 1,850,000
Upgraded | High ROI | Ready to move in
1 684 sqft Apartments
Erzhena Evdokimova
AED 2,550,000
Corner Unit I Sea View | Large Layout | Best Price
2 1,131 sqft Apartments
Divya Kumar
AED 2,800,000
Burj Khalifa and Water View | Mid Floor | Large Balcony
2 1,130 sqft Apartments
Kane Simpson
AED 2,950,000
Stunning | Modern Finishes | Unfurnished
2 1,131 sqft Apartments
Ben Campbell
AED 3,000,000
Vacant | Two Bedrooms | Exclusive |
2 1,131 sqft Apartments
Matthew Greenshields
AED 3,079,000
Exclusive | Lagoon View 2 Bed | Vacant Now
2 1,053 sqft Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 3,200,000
Waterfront Living | Sea View | Best Layout
2 1,053 sqft Apartments
Amro Tharwat
AED 3,200,000
Spacious | Mid Floor | Best Layout
2 1,131 sqft Apartments
Aqib Nawaz
AED 3,200,000
Amazing Sea View | Fully Furnished | Cozy Layout
2 1,132 sqft Apartments
Amro Tharwat
AED 3,250,000
Corner | Two Bedrooms | Burj Views
2 1,131 sqft Apartments
Matthew Greenshields
AED 3,250,000
Community and Water View | Furnished | VOT
2 1,131 sqft Apartments
Kane Simpson
AED 3,299,995
Luxury Waterfront Living | Prime Community | VOT
2 1,053 sqft Apartments
Ryan Owen
AED 3,350,000
Waterfront Views | Mid Floor | Investor Deal
2 1,053 sqft Apartments