Property Detail

Vacant | Two Bedrooms | Exclusive |
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Crescent, Dubai
AED 3,000,000
2,653 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,131 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14332023
Reference L-268676__CF
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Matthew Greenshields
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:16
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
16.04.2026 00:50 AED 3,200,000 AED 3,000,000 6.3%
More listings in Creek Crescent (15)
AED 1,550,000
Community View | Spacious Layout | Rented
1 684 sqft Apartments
Iuliia Fedorovich
AED 1,600,000
Brand New 1BR | Balcony | No Agents | Best Price
1 664 sqft Apartments
Ashraf Alhalabi
AED 1,780,000
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Vacant
1 684 sqft Apartments
INNA METLINA
AED 1,800,000
Brand New | Great Price | High Floor
1 664 sqft Apartments
Sam Finley
AED 1,850,000
Upgraded | High ROI | Ready to move in
1 684 sqft Apartments
Erzhena Evdokimova
AED 1,890,000
Brand New | Sought-After Location | Vacant
1 664 sqft Apartments
Ulugbek Mirzakamolov
AED 1,899,000
Burj Views | High Floor | Modern Finish
1 664 sqft Apartments
Sam Finley
AED 1,899,999
High Floor I Burj View | Nice Design | Vacant
1 664 sqft Apartments
Pan Zhang
AED 3,079,000
Exclusive | Lagoon View 2 Bed | Vacant Now
2 1,053 sqft Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 3,200,000
Waterfront Living | Sea View | Best Layout
2 1,053 sqft Apartments
Amro Tharwat
AED 3,299,995
Luxury Waterfront Living | Prime Community | VOT
2 1,053 sqft Apartments
Ryan Owen
AED 3,350,000
Waterfront Views | Mid Floor | Investor Deal
2 1,053 sqft Apartments
Yazan Hmoud
AED 3,450,000
Waterfront Address | Motivated Seller | High RO
2 1,053 sqft Apartments
Anna Bochkareva
AED 3,850,000
Sea View | Corner Unit | Prime Location
3 1,578 sqft Apartments
Isabel Nardiello
AED 3,899,888
Price Reduced Now | Sea Views | Community Expert
3 1,576 sqft Apartments