Property Detail

Extremely Motivated | Vacant Soon | Private Garage
Palm Jumeirah — Golden Mile, Dubai
AED 5,800,000
1,568 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,698 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-64.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-68.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 13516956
Reference ADM256546
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Izzy Bullas
First Seen 29.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,800,000
Unique Air Real Estate
Snejana Marian
3,698 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,800,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S01
Stuart Wallace
3,698 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Golden Mile (15)
AED 2,500,000
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIVATE BALCONY
1 1,409 sqft Apartments
Fareeda Ikram Abbasi
AED 2,580,000
Large Layout | Mid Floor | Open Kitchen
1 1,288 sqft Apartments
Ion Spinu
AED 2,650,000
Exclusive | Park Access | New to Market
1 1,288 sqft Apartments
Breanne Ketley
AED 2,700,000
Partial Upgrade | Partial Sea View | Large Layout
1 1,307 sqft Apartments
Francesca Moore
AED 2,700,000
One Bedroom | Huge Layout | Negotiable
1 1,306 sqft Apartments
Aaron Parkins
AED 2,850,000
Upgraded I Mid floor I Prime location