Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Fully Furnished
Dubai Creek Harbour — Palace Residences North, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,960 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
642 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+22.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14651170
Reference
BD-WY0043
First Seen
29.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:24
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 21:43 | AED 1,950,000 | AED 1,900,000 | 2.6% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,900,000
Dacha Real Estate
Diana Teisanu
644 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,900,000
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
642 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Palace Residences North (15)
AED 1,750,000
NEGOTIABLE | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
745 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,870,000
Ready | Canal View | Bright Layout
1
705 sqft
Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 2,000,000
Community View | Motivated Seller | Brand New
1
705 sqft
Apartments
Amani Rahman
AED 2,200,000
FULLY FURNISHED | HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION
1
753 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 2,830,000
Direct from Owner! Corner 2 Bed, 03 Series! High Floor! Cana...
2
1,113 sqft
Apartments
ziH
AED 2,950,000
Scenic Water Views | Corner Unit | Vacant
2
1,123 sqft
Apartments
Yazan Bazir Bashi
AED 2,990,000
Low Floor | Corner Unit | Spacious Layout
2
1,121 sqft
Apartments
Kian Ollington
AED 2,999,900
Vacant 2BR | Waterfront Living | High Floor
2
1,054 sqft
Apartments
Malik Abdul Kabeer
AED 2,999,990
Spacious 2BR | Brand New | Vacant
2
1,121 sqft
Apartments
Harshith Rayappa
AED 2,999,999
Balcony with Stunning Views | Prime Location
2
1,121 sqft
Apartments
Tauqeer Haider
AED 2,999,999
On High Floor | Lagoon View | Vacant