Well-Maintained I Community View I Family Friendly
Remraam — Al Thamam, Dubai
AED 924,000
836 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
1,105 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Remraam
DLD data for last 90 days (58 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,020,151
AED total
1,002
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-16.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 284 listings in Remraam
Details
Listing ID
14635002
Reference
ZPS-2002
First Seen
30.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 924,000
Classic Properties Real Estate
Rahul Bhattad
1,105 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Al Thamam (15)
AED 425,000
Spacious Studio -Family Community - Prime Location
Studio
386 sqft
Apartments
Vishal Vaswani
AED 460,000
Modern Studio | Community View | Al Thamam
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Alog Sunil Kumar
AED 475,000
Exclusive I V Shape Studio I Well Maintained
Studio
468 sqft
Apartments
Daniel Wehbe
AED 480,000
Exclusive Fully Furnished and Upgraded I Rented
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Moussa
AED 500,000
V Shape Studio I Well Maintained I Rented
Studio
468 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Moussa
AED 500,000
Exclusive I L Shape Studio I Rented I Open Kitchen
Studio
493 sqft
Apartments
Daniel Wehbe
AED 515,000