Property Detail

Well Maintained | Tenanted | Marina Views
Dubai Marina — Marina Quays, Dubai
AED 1,750,000
2,221 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
788 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-28.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14685821
Reference MAR260458
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Cara Mason
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:43
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates