Property Detail

One Bed | Emaar development | High ROI
Dubai Marina — Marina Quays, Dubai
AED 2,150,000
2,774 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
775 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14326968
Reference SUP173508
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Ben Constantinou
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:51
Price History