Property Detail

Big Plot| Type E5| Single Row| Park facing
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 15,000,000
2,488 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,029 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14678277
Reference B-Mar-Thirty-Twenty-Six-VS-136768
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 8
Agent Varsha Geogy
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:19
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 15,000,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Josh Carroll
6,028 sqft
Same Price