Property Detail

Waterfront living | No Commission | Vacant
Dubai Creek Harbour — Dubai Creek Residences, Dubai
AED 4,451,888
1,714 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,598 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,837,859
AED total
2,372
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-35.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14648111
Reference B-Mar-Twenty-Six-Twenty-Six-AS-128870
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 8
Agent Ariba Farooq Ahmed
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,451,888
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chady Assaad
2,598 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,451,888
Property Network Real Estate
Sardar Ahmad Rizvi
2,597 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Dubai Creek Residences (15)
AED 2,100,000
PREMIUIM MARINA AND CREEK VIEWS | VACATING NOTICE
1 1,170 sqft Apartments
Raheel Mughal
AED 2,100,000
1 Bed | Large Layout | Water View |
1 1,025 sqft Apartments
Matthew Greenshields
AED 2,100,000
Unique and Spacious Layout | Rented | Modern Unit
1 1,166 sqft Apartments
Abdul Haseeb Bera
AED 2,100,000
Largest layout | Vacant | Great Location
1 1,167 sqft Apartments
Sam Porter
AED 2,149,900
Modern 1BR | Spacious | Multiple Options