High Returns | No Commission | Modern Finish
Dubai Hills Estate — Vida Residences Hillside, Dubai
AED 4,548,888
2,490 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,827 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14692010
Reference
SevenStone-10006
First Seen
31.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:13
GPS
25.1136, 55.2518
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,548,888
Newport Homes Real Estate
Nasser Alsaeed
1,827 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,557,888
Bestrong Real Estate
Wajahat Malik
1,827 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,560,000
Alpha Art Real Estate
Mohammed Hashim Khudhair Tuaimah
1,827 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vida Residences Hillside (15)
AED 1,827,888
Modern 1 Bed | Best Price | Luxury Living
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
AED 1,827,888
Luxury Apartment 1BR | Best Price| Prime Living
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Noura Hassan
AED 1,827,888
Vida Branded | Completion: Q2 2029 | 10% DP
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,830,000
Accessible Location | Luxury Living | High ROI
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Talha Jamil
AED 1,840,000
Branded Residence I Top Community I Q2 2029
1
743 sqft
Apartments
Jack Davey
AED 1,840,888
Luxury Living | Investor Deal | 0% Commission
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,840,888
Luxury 1 BR | Vida Branded | Prime Location
1
763 sqft