Property Detail

High Floor | Atlantis & Sea View | Vacant | Exclusive
Palm Jumeirah — Ellington Beach House, Dubai
AED 7,500,000
5,311 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,412 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (284 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,183,876
AED total
4,348
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+22.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 11669012
Reference EBH-North
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Top Address City Real Estate
Agent Dzhalil Shangareev
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,500,000
Rich Roots Real Estate
Dmitrii Verenko
1,406 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ellington Beach House (15)
AED 4,529,000
15% BELOW OP | BEACH ACCESS | GREAT OPPORTUNITY
1 1,136 sqft Apartments
Bilal Saleem
AED 7,447,744
Brand New | Partial Sea View | Private Beach Access
2 1,432 sqft Apartments
Anna Uralova
AED 7,705,000
Community View | High Floor | Brand New
2 1,474 sqft Apartments
Anna Svistunova
AED 7,900,000
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | High Floor
2 1,476 sqft Apartments
Owen Keane
AED 8,465,000
Close to Original Price | Mid Floor |Luxury Living
2 1,471 sqft Apartments
Egor Larin
AED 9,000,000
Luxury Beachfront | Resort Style | 2Bed plus Maid
2 1,684 sqft Apartments