Property Detail

Best Layout | Best View | Well Furnished
Palm Jumeirah — Ellington Beach House, Dubai
AED 10,500,000
5,932 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,770 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+34.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14591673
Reference 108674-I5RrN5
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Infinity Empire Properties
Agent Przemyslaw Glaner
First Seen 18.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
31.03.2026 20:30 AED 11,000,000 AED 10,500,000 4.6%
More listings in Ellington Beach House (15)
AED 4,529,000
15% BELOW OP | BEACH ACCESS | GREAT OPPORTUNITY
1 1,136 sqft Apartments
Bilal Saleem
AED 7,200,000
Luxury Apartment | Stylish Design | Open Kitchen
2 1,412 sqft Apartments
Tima Dajani
AED 7,447,744
Brand New | Partial Sea View | Private Beach Access
2 1,432 sqft Apartments
Anna Uralova
AED 7,500,000
High Floor | Atlantis & Sea View | Vacant | Exclusive
2 1,412 sqft Apartments
Dzhalil Shangareev
AED 7,500,000
BEACHFRONT LIFESTYLE * RESORT - STYLE * BIG LAYOUT
2 1,406 sqft Apartments
Dmitrii Verenko
AED 7,705,000
Community View | High Floor | Brand New
2 1,474 sqft Apartments
Anna Svistunova
AED 7,800,000
Waterfront Living | Great View | Premium Quality | Fully Fur...
2 1,406 sqft Apartments
Kristina Nevolko
AED 7,900,000
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | High Floor