2BHK || Family Community || Spacious Layout
International City — Lawnz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
1,284 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
974 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14690501
Reference
HT-2
First Seen
31.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:58
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 02:57 | AED 1,300,000 | AED 1,250,000 | 3.9% |
More listings in Lawnz by Danube (15)
AED 490,000
Vaccant Unit | Bright Studio | Open View
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 490,000
Middle Floor | Outside view | Rented unit
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 510,000
BEST DEAL | WITH APPLIANCES | VACANT
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Hammad Shabbir
AED 510,000
Modern Style | High ROI | Community View
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Michelle Vanrooyen - old
AED 515,000
Rented | Studio | Lawnz By Danube
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Shahfahad FAIZAN AHMAD
AED 515,000
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished Studio |Great Investment Oppo...
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Hanan
AED 520,000
NEXT TO METRO BRAND NEW LARGE STUDIO Prime Location Prime Lo...
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
Kashif Shaikh
AED 520,000
Higher Floor | Inside view | Notice Served
Studio
431 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 525,000
Spacious with Balcony l Open View l Well Designed
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Saba Shahid
AED 525,000
Ready Studio with Appliances Lawnz by Danube For sale pool v...
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Shahid Mahmood
AED 525,000
STUDIO IN DECENT COMMUNITY BUILDING LAWNZ FOR SALE
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Sanober Jabeen
AED 525,000
Gated Family Community Living | Community View
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Abbas Haider Khan
AED 530,000
Apartment for Sale in Lawnz B-1 by Danube, International Cit...
Studio
412 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Naeem
AED 540,000
Higher Floor | Outside view | Bright Unit
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 549,999
Furnished Studio | Lawnz by Danube | Pool Community View
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Asad