BEST DEAL | WITH APPLIANCES | VACANT
International City — Lawnz by Danube, Dubai
AED 510,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
405 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15007249
Reference
LBDSFS510k
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:59
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 510,000
Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
Michelle Vanrooyen - old
405 sqft
Same Price
AED 515,000
Newage Real Estate
Abdul Hanan
404 sqft
Same Price
AED 515,000
Shelters Star Real Estate
Shahfahad FAIZAN AHMAD
405 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Lawnz by Danube (15)
AED 520,000
Higher Floor | Inside view | Notice Served
Studio
431 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 740,000
Budget-Friendly 1BHK Flat – High ROI Opportunity”
1
628 sqft
Apartments
Awuan Awan Mir Baz Awan
AED 750,000
Gated Community | Prime Location | Community View
1
646 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Gamal Abdelazim Ahmed
AED 770,000
Vacant On Transfer | Inside View | Investor Deal
1
634 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Hanif Muhammad Hanif
AED 770,000
Unfunished 1 Bed Apt | Ready To Move In
1
629 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Aliyan
AED 790,000
Semi Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant
1
626 sqft
Apartments
Shabbir Mandvawala
AED 790,000
Rented 1BR | Convertible | Full Amenities View
1
625 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Omer
AED 800,000
One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lawnz by Danube in Al Warsan...
1
626 sqft
Apartments
Haroon Jarge
AED 820,000
Rented Oct 2026 | Pool Views | Unfurnished
1
654 sqft
Apartments
Heng Zhong
AED 879,999
Furnished Luxury 1 BR|| Enjoy 16+ Amenities | VOT
1
629 sqft
Apartments
Furqan Amin Motiwala
AED 1,250,000
Vacant On Transfer | Road View | Well Maintained
2
936 sqft
Apartments
Heng Zhong
AED 1,250,000
Family Community || Spacious || Vacant on Transfer
2
936 sqft
Apartments
Zeeshan Ali
AED 1,250,000
2BHK || Family Community || Spacious Layout
2
974 sqft