High Floor | Bright | Spaciou Studio for Sale
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) — Silicon Heights, Dubai
AED 560,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
536 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14696463
Reference
100640-rY9KVj
First Seen
01.04.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:46
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Silicon Heights (11)
AED 470,000
Urgent Sale | Massive Studio | Rented
Studio
511 sqft
Apartments
Waqar Bukhari
AED 475,000
Near to Souq Extra | Large Size Studio with Big Balcony for...
Studio
425 sqft
Apartments
HORIZONS POINT REAL ESTATE
AED 475,000
Near to Souq Extra | Large Size Studio for Sale in Silicon H...
Studio
425 sqft
Apartments
HORIZONS POINT REAL ESTATE
AED 500,000
Furnished Studio | Silicon Heights 1 | Balcony
Studio
442 sqft
Apartments
Amarjit Singh
AED 530,000
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Premium Location
Studio
489 sqft
Apartments
Saima Razzaq Muhammad Razzaq
AED 580,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Best Price | 580K
1
665 sqft
Apartments
Faraz Siddiqui
AED 750,000
RENTED | GREAT INVESTMENT DEAL | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION
1
765 sqft
Apartments
Farhan Kukaswadia
AED 798,000
Vacant Soon | Spacious Layout | Bright Interiors
1
769 sqft
Apartments
Adeel Khalid
AED 850,000
Large Unit | Huge Balcony | Close To Mall | Rented
1
848 sqft
Apartments
Deepak Negi
AED 880,000
BRIGHT SPECIOUS 1 B/R WITH BALCONY AND 2 FULL WASHROOM
1
848 sqft
Apartments
Waqar Ashraf
AED 1,350,000