Near to Souq Extra | Large Size Studio for Sale in Silicon Heights 1
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) — Silicon Heights, Dubai
AED 475,000
1,118 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
425 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13210890
Reference
SiliconHeights1_Studio_Sale
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:43
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 23:24 | AED 480,000 | AED 475,000 | 1.0% |
More listings in Silicon Heights (10)
AED 470,000
Urgent Sale | Massive Studio | Rented
Studio
511 sqft
Apartments
Waqar Bukhari
AED 500,000
Furnished Studio | Silicon Heights 1 | Balcony
Studio
442 sqft
Apartments
Amarjit Singh
AED 530,000
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Premium Location
Studio
489 sqft
Apartments
Saima Razzaq Muhammad Razzaq
AED 560,000
High Floor | Bright | Spaciou Studio for Sale
Studio
536 sqft
Apartments
Zain Ashraf
AED 580,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Best Price | 580K
1
665 sqft
Apartments
Faraz Siddiqui
AED 750,000
RENTED | GREAT INVESTMENT DEAL | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION
1
765 sqft
Apartments
Farhan Kukaswadia
AED 798,000
Vacant Soon | Spacious Layout | Bright Interiors
1
769 sqft
Apartments
Adeel Khalid
AED 850,000
Large Unit | Huge Balcony | Close To Mall | Rented
1
848 sqft
Apartments
Deepak Negi
AED 880,000
BRIGHT SPECIOUS 1 B/R WITH BALCONY AND 2 FULL WASHROOM
1
848 sqft
Apartments
Waqar Ashraf
AED 1,350,000
FREE HOLD /GRAB THIS BIGGER SIZE 2 BHK DISTRESS AND EXCELLEN...
2
1,168 sqft
Apartments
Rajak Abdul Aziz Tumbi