Property Detail

Luxurious Bright Unit| Payment Plan| HD 2029
Dubai Design District — Atelis at D3, Dubai
AED 2,244,000
2,737 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
820 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Design District DLD data for last 90 days (3 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,683,000
AED total
2,708
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 287 listings in Dubai Design District
Details
Listing ID 14678520
Reference B-Mar-Thirty-Twenty-Six-AS-149256
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 8
Agent Jackie De Jesus
First Seen 02.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates