Property Detail

Motivated Seller | High Floor | Waterfront
Dubai Design District — Atelis at D3, Dubai
AED 2,569,840
2,743 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
937 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Design District DLD data for last 90 days (3 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,683,000
AED total
2,708
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 287 listings in Dubai Design District
Details
Listing ID 15010665
Reference DB-S-63175
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency D AND B Properties
Agent Leonetta Tarcsa
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates