Binghatti Luxury Project |Dual Tower Living |Majan
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 668,339
1,632 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
410 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1763 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
932,663
AED total
1,424
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+14.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+17.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14728643
Reference
6025-caceAq
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:16
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 666,459
Stage Properties
Ajmal Khan
407 sqft
Same Price
AED 666,459
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
407 sqft
Same Price
AED 667,399
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
409 sqft
Same Price
AED 672,099
A M K Vision Real Estate Brokerage L. L. C
Amgad Abdullah
407 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyflame (15)
AED 520,000
Pay20% | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | Near Metro | View Pool
Studio
402 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 529,990
Special Offer | Great Investment | Prime Location
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 529,995
Strategic Location | Premium Finishes | High ROI
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 529,995
SMART BUYING PLAN | RELAXED COMMUNITY LIFESTYLE
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 535,000
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 535,000
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 539,000
20%DownPayment|On E311 Road|25%Roi|Cash Disc |SkyLine
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ahmed Yakout
AED 539,000
4%Dld Waiver| Near Global Village |Direct E311|20%Down
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ahmed Yakout
AED 539,000
106K Cash Discount|20%DP| Metro | 10% ROI | on E311 Rd
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 539,000
Close to metro| 15%Roi|20%Down pay| Cash off
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Yakout
AED 539,000
106K Cash Discount|20%DP| Metro | 10% ROI | on E311 Rd
Studio
528 sqft