Property Detail

RARE LOW FLOOR | FULL BURJ & FOUNTAIN VIEW | | EXCLUSIVE
Downtown Dubai — Opera Grand, Dubai
AED 7,100,000
4,313 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,646 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14707337
Reference 10258
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Spectre Capital Real Estate
Agent Chadi Hasan
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Opera Grand (15)
AED 2,699,999
Perfect Location | VOT | Very High Floor
1 717 sqft Apartments
James Wood
AED 2,700,000
Elegantly Furnished | High Floor | High ROI
1 741 sqft Apartments
Olga Tatarkina
AED 2,700,000
Fully Furnished | Downtown | Rented
1 741 sqft Apartments
Dariya Parkhomenko
AED 2,975,000
Fully Furnished | Elevated Unit | Vacant
1 717 sqft Apartments
Mardin Maroofi
AED 3,000,000
Fully Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Park view
1 717 sqft Apartments
Rasha Hamid
AED 3,200,000
Skyline View | High Floor |Prime Downtown Location
1 741 sqft Apartments
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
AED 4,100,000
Below Market Value| Stunning View | HOT Deal
2 1,713 sqft Apartments
Vijesh Vattoli
AED 4,500,000
Burj and Fountains Views | Vacant Soon | Spacious
2 1,676 sqft Apartments
Stefan William Furnell
AED 4,625,000
OPERA GRAND EXPERT | Largest 2 Bed
2 1,717 sqft Apartments
Natalie Harris
AED 4,650,000
Exclusive | Furnished | Burj View
2 1,717 sqft Apartments
Youssef Nabulsi
AED 4,690,000
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | High Floor
2 1,717 sqft Apartments
Prateek Kumar
AED 4,700,000
Partial Fountain | Corner Unit | Walk In Closet