Exclusive 5BR Residence | Burj Khalifa Views
Downtown Dubai — The Residence Burj Khalifa, Dubai
AED 45,000,000
5,101 AED/sqft
5 rooms
7 bathrooms
8,822 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13909636
Reference
9158-D3P7ri
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:54
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in The Residence Burj Khalifa (3)
AED 31,000,000
Luxury 4BR for Sale | The Residences Burj Khalifa
4
8,230 sqft
Apartments
Karim Wahba
AED 37,500,000
Luxurious Elite Fountain Views Penthouse
4
8,230 sqft
Penthouses
Fiaz Riaz
AED 38,500,000
The Residences Burj Khalifa | Luxury Apartment
4
8,230 sqft
Apartments
Karim Wahba