Property Detail

Luxurious Elite Fountain Views Penthouse
Downtown Dubai — The Residence Burj Khalifa, Dubai
AED 37,500,000
4,556 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
8,230 sqft
Penthouses
Details
Listing ID 8097470
Reference DP-S-45168
Category Penthouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Fiaz Riaz
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History