Property Detail

Big Balcony I Furnished I Spacious
Al Furjan — Gemz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,185,000
1,440 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
823 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14693318
Reference 106537-iVFIsR
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Mifrah Properties
Agent Muhammad Khizar
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,179,000
Keyzee Real Estate
Qaisar Murtaza Jaffri
823 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,179,000
Driven Properties
Tareq Besharah Alnajjar
823 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Gemz by Danube (15)
AED 710,000
Luxury Studio | Below Market Price | Furnished
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Vasilisa Pirieva
AED 1,349,000
Vacant and Unique Layout | Fully Furnished
1 901 sqft Apartments
Badr Fawzy
AED 1,360,000
Brand New with Private Pool | Fully furnished
1 971 sqft Apartments
Esther Njuguna Musa
AED 1,600,000
Fully Furnished 2BR | Spacious | Villa Community View | Al F...
2 1,160 sqft Apartments
Julf Khan
AED 1,700,000
Exclusive 2BR+Maids | Brand New | Modern Furnished
2 1,235 sqft Apartments
Mamdouh Khaled Eissa